Skip Navigation
Menu
  Name Title
Sandra Bach Bach, Sandra Food Services Manager
Katrina Berbrich Berbrich, Katrina Kindergarten Teacher
Anastasia Boever Boever, Anastasia Third Grade Teacher
Ashley Braulick Braulick, Ashley Secretary
Daniel Brockhaus Brockhaus, Daniel Food Services Support
Kerstyn Cafarelli Cafarelli, Kerstyn Admissions Associate
Shannon Campbell Campbell, Shannon Third Grade Teacher/Elementary Lead Teacher
Janelle Campeau Campeau, Janelle High School Science Teacher
Kimberly Carlson Carlson, Kimberly Kindergarten Teacher
Samuel Carlson Carlson, Samuel Physical Education and Health Teacher
Philip Claussen Claussen, Philip Band Director
Trudi Clements Clements, Trudi Executive Assistant
Dale Compton Compton, Dale High School Art Teacher
Heidi Coudron Coudron, Heidi Middle School Theology Teacher
Karleigh Cresswell Cresswell, Karleigh 3-8 STREAM Teacher
Laura Dickie Dickie, Laura PreK Teacher
Mary Diercks Diercks, Mary Elementary Music Teacher
Edmund Douglas Douglas, Edmund Physical Education and Health Teacher
Alexandra Eidem Eidem, Alexandra Clubhouse Assistant
Michelle Ellingworth Ellingworth, Michelle Third Grade Teacher
Jessica Farley Farley, Jessica Preschool Aide
Matthew Fink Fink, Matthew Development Officer
John Frank Frank, John Middle School Teacher
Jody Frederick Frederick, Jody K-2 STREAM Teacher
Kellie French French, Kellie Middle School Math Teacher
Susan Goebel Goebel, Susan High School Science Teacher
Brandy Gullickson Gullickson, Brandy Choir Director
Michael Haskins Haskins, Michael Math Enrichment Teacher
Eileen Heller Heller, Eileen School Nurse
Deanna Hofmeister Hofmeister, Deanna Preschool Teacher
Julie Homan Homan, Julie First Grade Teacher
Seth Honerman Honerman, Seth High School English Teacher
Shanna Hood Hood, Shanna College & Career Counselor
Bernard Jandera Jandera, Bernard Director of Facilities
Sarah Jirak Jirak, Sarah Paraprofessional
Christine Karst Karst, Christine Middle School Social Studies Teacher/Lead Teacher
Jake Kelcher Kelcher, Jake High School Social Studies/Theology Teacher
Carrie Kijenski Kijenski, Carrie Special Events Coordinator
Jessica Kirschner Kirschner, Jessica 7-12 Counselor
Ann Klasen Klasen, Ann Elementary Counselor
Kristine Kneeland Kneeland, Kristine Student Support Services
Kari Koester Koester, Kari High School Social Studies Teacher/Lead Teacher
John Landkamer Landkamer, John Activities Director/Dean of Students
Cassandra Lane Lane, Cassandra Fifth Grade Teacher
Jesse McDurmont McDurmont, Jesse Facilities / Food Service
Lori Mock Mock, Lori Paraprofessional
Emily Navara Navara, Emily Second Grade Teacher
Sarah Nelson Nelson, Sarah Preschool Aide
Sharese Nelson Nelson, Sharese Bookkeeper
Alex Nuy Nuy, Alex High School Social Studies/Theology Teacher
Sarah Odegard Odegard, Sarah Second Grade Teacher
Wayne Olson Olson, Wayne High School Mathematics Teacher
Curtis Peters Peters, Curtis Director of Technology
Danielle Pierce Pierce, Danielle Middle School Science Teacher
Linda Rentschler Rentschler, Linda Second Grade Teacher
Amanda Roche Roche, Amanda High School Theology Teacher
Cristina Roche Roche, Cristina High School Mathematics Teacher
Barbara Rohlfing Rohlfing, Barbara High School Spanish Teacher
Linda Ruehle Ruehle, Linda Fifth Grade Teacher
Debra Sargent Sargent, Debra Preschool Aide
Diane Schwartz Schwartz, Diane Kindergarten Teacher
Trisha Sizer Sizer, Trisha Fourth Grade Teacher
Kristin Stoffel Stoffel, Kristin Preschool Teacher
Heather Streeter Streeter, Heather Clubhouse Director
Christine Swanson Swanson, Christine Middle School English Teacher
Brian Thomas Thomas, Brian Dean of Advancement
Stephanie Tieva Tieva, Stephanie Receptionist
Michael Turbes Turbes, Michael Facilities Assistant
Bryon Ubl Ubl, Bryon Middle School Art Teacher
Barbara Wendlandt Wendlandt, Barbara Fourth Grade Teacher
Clara Wertzberger Wertzberger, Clara High School English Teacher/Yearbook Director
Jan Willaert Willaert, Jan First Grade Teacher
Angie Winch Winch, Angie Director of Marketing & Communications
Tamara Zwaschka Zwaschka, Tamara Preschool Director